Speaker Company Topic Time
Visitor Registration & Open Gate 09:00 AM
Performance Show Ronald Sand Art 11:00 AM
Mr Rudy V2 Indonesia Presentation JAV Week 2019 11:15 AM
Mr Jim & Mr Panca AlcorMICE & RAJAMICE Greeting From founder 11:25 AM
Andy Tan AVIXA Greeting From AVIXA 11:30 AM
Dr.Ir.SMAIL.M.T KOMINFO Greeting From KOMINFO 11:35 AM
Performance Dance Show 1 LSPR 11:45 AM
Break Lunch
Dr. Aaron HE Novastar Future trend of Control System with Popularization of finer pixel pitch 01:30 PM
Emma Liu Unilumin Professional Display, a Brighter Future 02:00 PM
Performance Show Dance 1 02:30 PM
Daniel TIan Digibird Intelligence, Connection, Collaboration, The Future Smart City Brain 02:45 PM
Robert Chen Macroblock Inc Embracing the 5G Era with LED Display 03:15 PM
Coffee Break 03:45 PM
Ken Liu tvONE When Flexibility meet Stability 04:15 PM
Justin Knox RGBLink The Next Wave – Enabling Displays Beyond proAV 04:45 PM
Lucky draw Day 1 & Closing 05:30 PM
Speaker Company Topic Time
Visitor Registration & Open Gate 09:00 AM
Sand Artist Performance 01:15 PM
Eric Lee Newline Revolutionizing the Workplace Connect People, Connect the World 01:30 PM
AV Utukuri Vizetto Future of Communication 02:00 PM
Coffee Break 02:45 PM
Chee Kheong Intel The World of Immersive Visual Experience 03:00 PM
Johan V2 Indonesia The Rise of Huddle Room 03:45 PM
Glitter Performance Ronald Sand Artis 04:15 PM
James Gwee Success Center Speak with Confidence 04:30 PM
Lucky draw Day 2 & Closing 05:30 PM
Speaker Company Topic Time
Visitor Registration & Open Gate 09:00 AM
Ir. Eddy Santoso, MM Association of Information Communication (ASKOMPSI) Impact of IT for Goverment System Development 01:30 PM
Soegiharto Santoso APTIKNAS Dashboard Smart City 01:50 PM
Jonathan Lim ST Engineering Singapore Public Safety & Security – Building a Smart and Safe City 02:10 PM
Coffee Break 02:30 PM
Billy Alkadia Jakarta SMart City Smart & Safe City 02:50 PM
Setiaji, ST.,M.Si West Java Communication and infromation. Agency Digital Province 03:10 AM
Nathan O’Brien High Point Acoustics in Education 03:30 PM
Performance V2 Band 04:00 PM
Closing and lucky draw Day 3 04:30 PM